insane

<< November 2017 | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 >>
<< July.10 | main | May.24 >>

一定期間更新がないため広告を表示しています

| | - | - | - |

Hi.  Its SO LONG time no see you.  Sorry, but who is watching this site? - Oh! You!!!  Thank you. lol

BTW, I went to a stage this third.  Its AWESOME!!! This pic is veiw looked from my seat.


ZOMG!  Fuck'n greatest!  I had amazing time with Neko-chan<3  Thank you, went w/ me. 

So, why have he mistaken every time I go? Whyyyyy?  I'm not watching to he perfect performance in this tour:(  When will I be able to watch it?  Maybe, next time, Sizuoka ;Hoping, I'm STRONGLY hoping! haha  I believe. x

When we go home, said "We don't know how long time no see you until next time.  So sad, but...bye!" However, We have a plan. Yep, Sizuoka.  I hadn't this plan 3 days ago.  Its sudden, we are sudden always. lol   The first time going to "Ecopa". I had a chance when it was "2" tour, would like to have gone, but I can't.  I was a student between schools.  So, this time is a chance I craved, Exciteing!  I'm looking forward to go there.  yippee! x))

This week is so hard 'cause my part time 5/7 in this week.  I'm tired already. haha However I have a schedule meeting w/ Sky this w/e!  yaaaay!!!  We'll wishing happy Bday for Sky's 4th.  I can't feel that have spend 4years w/ them.  Its astonishment!


Oh...I have to sleep!  Its 6:40 AM! OMG!

Sorry, my poor Eng words, and thank you reading.

bye.

| 06:40 | - | comments(0) | - |
| 06:40 | - | - | - |